LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED, Kexby

LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED
Bramley House Orchard Place
DN21 5JF Kexby
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRAMLEY HOUSE ORCHARD PLACE, DN21 5JF, KEXBY, Lincolnshire
Company Number
09318964
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/11/2014 - LABURNHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
19 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Milton Road
    DN21 1HN  Gainsborough
  2. 32 Welham Grove
    DN22 6TS  Retford
  3. 2 Goldcrest Close
    LN6 0UX  Lincoln
  4. B7 The Terrace Grantham Street
    LN2 1BD  Lincoln
  5. The Pines 40 Doncaster Road
    DN9 2EE  Westwoodside
  6. Retford (Gamston) Airport
    DN22 0QL  Gamston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies